Results of Sixth Form Application

 

The Sixth Form Coordinator and the Board of Management are pleased to advise that the following students have been accepted to commence the Sixth Form programme for the academic year 2018/2019. Applicants who appear on this list are NOT required to attend an interview. Please monitor the site momentarily for information on the collection of packages.

 

  1. AMOS, TRAMAINE CHANELLE
  2. BENBOW,SASHOY AMOY
  3. BLAIR, ASHOMOY VENESSA
  4. BLAKE, ANNASTACIA JOE-ANNA CARNELIA
  5. BONNER, KAY-ANNA
  6. BRIGHTLY, BRIANNA CHERYLLE
  7. BRYAN, ORLAYAH
  8. CAMPBELL, TIANNA ABEGAYLE
  9. CHRISTIE, AALIYAH  SHAMOY
  10. CLARKE, CALICIA YASHA
  11. CURRIE, JANAE JHANEILLE
  12. DARIEN TIANA  SASHANNA
  13. DAVIS, AKERA SHERIKA
  14. DENNIS, SEMOYA NADINE
  15. DOBSON, THALIA  LYSANDRA
  16. EDWARDS, ABIGAIL TASIAN
  17. ELLIOTT, ROSHIDA ASHANTI
  18. GORDON, DARRIAN GEORGIANNA
  19. GORDON, YONEIKE KOMEIKA
  20. HENRY, KENEISHA ANNAKAY
  21. LAKEY, TANISHA  SORAYA  MONIQUE
  22. LAWRENCE, NEFFITITE
  23. LEE-HANSON, PAIGE GABRIELLE ABAGAYLE
  24. LEVY, ALEXIA
  25. MARTIN, MOEKA ABBEY-GAY
  26. MATTHEWS, ANDRENA NASHAE
  27. MCLEOD, JENIQUE JENNAL
  28. MEIKLE SHANNOYA JAMELIA
  29. MILLWOOD, RHEA NOVIA
  30. O’CONNOR, MONIQUE ASHIKA
  31. PECKOO, SHENICE SEDAI
  32. POWELL, VICTORIA  OLIVIA
  33. REID, SHERRIAN SASANTE’
  34. RICHARDS, ABEGAIL ISEBELL
  35. ROBERTS, TELECIA MIKELIA
  36. ROBINSON, KENEIELA ALIA
  37. RUNCIE, ANTALEE TRESHEKA
  38. SAMUELS, ABIGAIL JAVANNA
  39. SCOTT, NIKETA AYSHA
  40. SHAKESPEARE, MARIANNA ADELAIDE
  41. SIMMS SHALLICE RIANNA
  42. SMIKLE, SHAVENYA DOMONIQUE
  43. THOMAS, TANIQUE TENESH
  44. WALKER, STACY-ANN ALECIA
  45. WELCH, SHONTAE  ALTHEA
  46. WILLIAMS, HORESHA RIANNA

The following applicants are being asked to attend an interview for the Sixth Form programme for the academic year 2018/2019 on Wednesday August 29, 2018 beginning at 9:00AM.

Dresscode: Professional Attire

 

  1. ANDERSON, BRIANNA ANNALEISE
  2. ANDERSON, NATHALYA KAMALIA
  3. BAILEY, ANDEEN ANISHA
  4. BARTON, KYARA ESMINE
  5. BASCOE, KAMARA BIANCA
  6. BECKFORD, NATESHA PRESILA
  7. BROWN, BRIANNA LATINA
  8. BROWN, LALAINYA LAMESIA SHEVENE
  9. BROWN, SHADEL OMREL
  10. BRYAN, NESHAWN ASHLEY
  11. BRYDEN, HUDELIA TATANYA
  12. BURKE, BRITANA HELEN
  13. BURTON, MARTEINA SARIYA  TAMARA
  14. CAMPBELL, ASHEKA, THERESA
  15. CAMPBELL,KADIAN TAMARA
  16. CLARKE, SHANEIL IVA-GAY
  17. COLEY, LESLIE-ANN ELIZABETH  RICKELLIA
  18. COWARD, TAVIAN KIMEISHA
  19. DAYE, JORDON-LEE KENEISHA
  20. DRYSDALE, NIKEITA ABIGAIL
  21. DRUMMAND, O’NEILLIA NAOMI
  22. FRANCIS, ASHLEY JILISA
  23. GAYLE, KADEJAH ANNA-KAY
  24. GOODWIN, DEONE’ ALYSSA
  25. GRANSTON, DENAE  MELISSA
  26. GRAY, DASHA
  27. HAUGHTON, SHACKERA  SHANTIKA
  28. HENRY,SYDIA BYAMKAN
  29. HYLTON, ALAYHA THERESA
  30. HUTCHINSON, TAINA AMMOYA
  31. JACKSON, TALECIA CHAVELLE
  32. JOHNSON, KADIE-ANN ALEXIS
  33. JOHNSON, VANESSA KADIA
  34. JONES, TASHENIA TIWANNA  WITHNEY
  35. LAIDLEY, JADE-ANN MONAI
  36. LYONS, REANDRA ANNA-KAY
  37. MANLEY, DANIELLE TANECA
  38. MARAGH, TAHJBERNAE ALEXIA  NIA
  39. MARTEL, ONEKA MYIESHA
  40. MARTIN, LAURA-LEE ELIZABETH
  41. MCDONALD, MIKAELA MORWENNA
  42. MORGAN, MALAYSHA MORANNIQUE MERRICKA
  43. MORRIS, AMBER MICHELLE
  44. MORRIS, CHRISTINA ROXANNE
  45. MURDOCK, KEISHAN KAI
  46. O’HARA, SANIQUE THYSHA
  47. OTTEY, LONDESSE JAMALLAH
  48. OWENS, TIEGN SHAE
  49. PORTER, MONIQUE NYOKA JANICE
  50. RANKINE, KHALICE MONICA
  51. RICHARDS, ALEXIA AMANDA AALIYAH
  52. RICKETTS, LATIFAH ASHA  NATAKI
  53. RILEY, TONIA
  54. ROBERTS, RHAYANNA RUTHANN
  55. SCOTT, DANIELLE, ASHLEY
  56. SMELLIE, CLEONIE, SHENRICA
  57. SMITH, ASHANTAE PHILLANN JULIAN
  58. STEVENS, BRITNEY JADA
  59. STEWART, SHANTAE SHAMOYA
  60. THOMAS, BRITHANIE AMOYA
  61. THOMPSON, TASHAUNA AMYLEE
  62. THOMPSON, TONI-ANN ABBIGAIL
  63. WALKER, CHANTAE’ ANTONIA
  64. WATSON, NASTASSIA TIANNA
  65. WHYLIE, BRIYNEY BRIANNA
  66. WILLIAMS, KIMBERLEY CHRISTENA ASHLEY
  67. WILSON, SASHELLE CHRISTEN
Share